Supremacy Leaderboard – 5th February 2021

Southern Supremacy Leaderboard    5th February 2021   
HorseStartsWinsSecondsThirdsFourthsFifthsStakes
Ragazzo Mach65100034625
Dashing Major11000016500
Keep On Dreaming22000010450
Port Au Prince10102117850
Yorokobi3110106793
King Of Trumps1100005500
Rock Legend 1100005500
The Hornet2100005500
Artatac2100105400
Tommy Waterhouse8022205275
Major Punter1100004675
Arden's Ace1001002400