Southland Oaks

 Southland Oaks - Leader Board - Monday 6th June 2020       
HorseStartsWins2nds3rds4ths5thsStakes
1Watch Me Now53010022270
2Pearl Harbour73101018530
3Baileys Diamond52001015050
4Plutonium Lady32000014100
5American Eryetime101350013618
6Renegade Rose81340012900
7Sugar Loaf2100019350
8Need You Now2110008380
9Delightful GNP4102007790
10Princess Jessie3110017130
11Savvy Bromac2110007050
12Stylish Memphis1100006960
13Flossie2100105950
14Mossdale Lottie3100005865