Southland Oaks Leaderboard

 Southland Oaks Leaderboard   17th April 2021   
HorseStartsWinsSecondsThirdsFourthsFifthsStakes
1Tac Mac72300013767.5
2Sweet Lizzie72210113375
3 Better's Tart32000112460
4Leer32000012100
5Bettor Talk Art22000011000
6Braeview Kelly22000010175
7Debutante Party7112209450
8Lifes A Beach4111109400
9Wattlebank Star6111309135
10Bettastar5120018660
11Sassy's VC8112108270
12Endless Dreams3111007895
13Don't Lie To Me2110007360
14So Art I6110006345
15Boarding Pass5100025995
16Classy Dancer2100015860
17With Grace2110005675
18Avana1*100005500
19Belmont Diva1*100005500
20Bizzie Lou4100105400
* Need to start in Southland one more time