Southland Oaks Leaderboard

 Southland Oaks Leaderboard - 25th March 2020       
HorseStartsWins2nds3rds4ths5thsStakes
1Watch Me Now53010022270
2Baileys Diamond52001015050
3Plutonium Lady32000014100
4Renegade Rose81340012900
5Sugar Loaf2100019350
6Pearl Harbour4110108630
7Nikasa4101108610
8Need You Now2110008380
9Yoha4120008230
10Delightful GNP4102007790
11Princess Jessie3110017130
12Total Diva2110007060
13Stylish Memphis1100006960
14Amercian Eyretime2100106120