Southland Oaks Leaderboard

 Southland Oaks Leaderboard   FINAL    
HorseStartsWinsSecondsThirdsFourthsFifthsStakes
1Tac Mac82300013767.5
2Sweet Lizzie72210113375
3Bettastar62200113060
4 Better's Tart32000112460
5Leer32000012100
6Bettor Talk Art22000011000
7Braeview Kelly22000010175
8Debutante Party7112209450
9Lifes A Beach4111109400
10Wattlebank Star6111309135
11Endless Dreams3111007895
12Don't Lie To Me2110007360
13Sweet Belle4111017290
14Belmont Diva2110006895
15With Grace3120006760
16So Art I6110006345
17Boarding Pass5100025995
18Classy Dancer2100015860
19Sista Sammy8014025405
20Bizzie Lou4100105400