Southland Oaks Leaderboard

 Southland Oaks 2019-2020 leaderboard       
January 14, 2020
HorseStartsWins2nds3rds4ths5thsStakes
1Plutonium Lady32000014100
2Renegade Rose61230010760
3Sugar Loaf1100009350
4Pearl Harbour3110108630
5Need You Now2110008380
6Yoha4120008230
7Watch Me Now3101007620
8Total Diva2110007060
9Stylish Memphis1100006960
10Delightful GNP2101006950
11Emmersyn Lee2100106100
12Mossdale Lottee2100005865
13Arden's Sweetheart1100005500
14Diamond Party1100005500