Southland Oaks Leaderboard – 5th February 2021

Southland Oaks Leaderboard   5th February 2021   
HorseStartsWinsSecondsThirdsFourthsFifthsStakes
Sweet Lizzie72210113375
Better's Tart32000112460
Braeview Kelly22000010175
Wattlebank Star3111008010
Don't Lie To Me2110007360
Tac Mac4110007050
Boarding Pass3100015770
Avana1100005500
Bizzie Lou2100004950
Debutante Party3011002270
Sassy's VC4011002195
Boudica2010101955