Southland Oaks Leader Board – 24th July 2020

 Southland Oaks - Leaderboard   24th July 2020   
HorseStartsWins2nds3rds4ths5thsStakes
1Watch Me Now53010022270
2Pearl Harbour73101018530
3American Eryetime121460015693
4Baileys Diamond52001015050
5Plutonium Lady32000014100
6Sugar Loaf2100019350
7Need You Now2110008380
8Delightful GNP4102007790
9Princess Jessie3110017130
10Savvy Bromac2110007050
11Stylish Memphis1100006960
12Mossdale Lottie3100005865
13Who Made Who1100005700
14Alexsjoy3100005500