Southland Oaks Leader Board (30th June 2020)

 Southland Oaks Leader Board 30th June 2020       
HorseStartsWins2nds3rds4ths5thsStakes
1Watch Me Now53010022270
2Pearl Harbour73101018530
3Baileys Diamond52001015050
4Plutonium Lady32000014100
5American Eryetime101350013618
6Renegade Rose81340012900
7Sugar Loaf2100019350
8Need You Now2110008380
9Delightful GNP4102007790
10Princess Jessie3110017130
11Stylish Memphis1100006960
12Flossie2100105950
13Mossdale Lottie3100005865
14Who Made Who1100005700