Southland Oaks – Final Point 2019-2020

 Southland Oaks - Leaderboard   Final 20 - Updated 8th Oct 2020   
HorseStartsWins2nds3rds4ths5thsStakes
1Watch Me Now53010022270
2Pearl Harbour73101018530
3American Eryetime121460015693
4Baileys Diamond52001015050
5Plutonium Lady32000014100
6Sugar Loaf2100019350
7Need You Now2110008380
8Delightful GNP4102007790
9Stylish Memphis2100107387
10Princess Jessie3110017130
11Flight Crew5100105838
12Alexsjoy3100005500
13Arden's Sweetheart2100005500
14Lu Lu Le Mans2100005500
15Miss Impression2101005395
16A Taste Of Honey2100105080
17Ride In A Concorde4030004650
18She's A Dagg3100004400
19Just Cheddar7012303900
20A Smidgen More9020303760