Southland Oaks – Final Point 2019-2020

 Southland Oaks - Leaderboard   Final - Top 20   
HorseStartsWins2nds3rds4ths5thsStakes
1Watch Me Now53010022270
2Pearl Harbour73101018530
3American Eryetime121460015693
4Baileys Diamond52001015050
5Plutonium Lady32000014100
6Sugar Loaf2100019350
7Need You Now2110008380
8Delightful GNP4102007790
9Stylish Memphis2100107387
10Princess Jessie3110017130
11Savvy Bromac2110007050
12Mossdale Lottie3100005865
13Flight Crew510015838
14Alexsjoy3100005500
15Arden's Sweetheart2100005500
16Lu Lu Le Mans2100005500
17Miss Impression2101005395
18A Taste Of Honey2100105080
19Ride In A Concorde4030004650
20She's A Dagg3100004400