Southern Supremacy Stakes Leaderboard

 Southern Supremacy Stakes - 25th March 2020       
HorseStartsWins2nds3rds4ths5thsStakes
1Pembrook Playboy74030032100
2Spirit Of St Louis64100029260
3Minstrel22000014650
4Tinder Surprise22000014650
5Yossi22000014650
6Burnham Boy52110013100
7Tyron's Bit Of Lemon22000012460
8Carlos Bromac32100012400
9Willison32010012050
10Major Meister111224011535
11See Ya Write71222010730
12Croesus3120009560
13Moonlite Drive4111018580
14Forsure5110318280