Southern Supremacy Stakes Leaderboard

 Southern Supremacy Leaderboard    17th April 2021   
HorseStartsWinsSecondsThirdsFourthsFifthsStakes
1Ragazzo Mach65100034625
2Dashing Major1*1000016500
3Keep On Dreaming43000115210
4Leithen Burn82220014330
5Tommy Waterhouse111322112440
6Idealism32010012270
7Port Au Prince11102218165
8Magnetic Terror6111127778
9Captain Pins4110017195
10Yorokobi3110106793
11Hemsworth 4100015770
12Quaddie VC1*100005500
13Rock Legend 1*100005500
14Samhara1*100005500
15The Hornet3100005500
16Artatac2100105400
17American Lightning2100004950
18Kase7100024725
19Major Punter1*100004675
20Sportscam5100004125
* Need to start in Southalnd one more time