Southern Supremacy Stakes Leaderboard

 Southern Supremacy Leaderboard    FINAL   
HorseStartsWinsSecondsThirdsFourthsFifthsStakes
1Ragazzo Mach65100034625
2Keep On Dreaming53100116760
3Leithen Burn82220014330
4Tommy Waterhouse121323112980
5Idealism42010012270
6Magnetic Terror7121129638
7Port Au Prince12112219405
8Yorokobi3110106793
9Stoneyroyd2100015800
10Hemsworth 4100015770
11Kase9101035620
12Quaddie VC2100005500
13The Hornet3100005500
14American Lightning2100004950
15Artatac7100024725
16Ohoka Agent7031005370
17Zach Lowe6100004125
18Love Lou Longtime3021003905
19Jaccka Wally3010001395
20Brigadiers Son6001011070