Southern Supremacy Stakes Leaderboard

 Southern Supremacy Stakes Leader Board - 6th July 2020       
HorseStartsWins2nds3rds4ths5thsStakes
1Spirit Of St Louis75100034485
2Pembrook Playboy74030032100
3See Ya Write93222020355
4Love On The Rocks93001216125
5Minstrel22000014650
6Yossi22000014650
7Forsure92204014577
8Longueval111501314490
9Burnham Boy52110013100
10Tyron's Bit Of Lemon22000012460
11Carlos Bromac32100012400
12Willison32010012050
13Major Meister131225111895
14Croesus3120009560