Southern Supremacy Stakes Leaderboard

 Southern Supremacy Stakes       
January 15, 2020
HorseStartsWins2nds3rds4ths5thsStakes
1Pembrook Playboy53020021900
2Minstrel22000014650
3Yossi22000014650
4Burnham Boy52110013100
5Spirit Of St Louis42100012950
6Carlos Bromac32100012400
7See Ya Write4121009150
8Moonlite Drive3111008220
9Cassius Bromac4120008100
10Freddiesam4110107440
11Terror The Christian4102006970
12Willison2101006550
13Tyron's Bit Of Lemon1100006230
14Revitalise3100106100