Southern Supremacy Stakes – Leader Board – 24th July 2020

 Supremacy Stakes Leaderboard   24th July 2020   
HorseStartsWins2nds3rds4ths5thsStakes
1Spirit Of St Louis75100034485
2Pembrook Playboy74030032100
3See Ya Write93222020355
4Forsure113204019252
5Love On The Rocks103001216125
6Longueval131502314872
7Minstrel22000014650
8Yossi22000014650
9Burnham Boy52110013100
10Tyron's Bit Of Lemon22000012460
11Carlos Bromac32100012400
12Willison32010012050
13Major Meister141225111895
14Robyns Shadow7200009625