Southern Supremacy Stakes Leader Board (30th June 2020)

 Southern Supremacy Leader Board - 30th June 2020       
HorseStartsWins2nds3rds4ths5thsStakes
1Spirit Of St Louis75100034485
2Pembrook Playboy74030032100
3See Ya Write93222020355
4Minstrel22000014650
5Yossi22000014650
6Forsure92204014577
7Burnham Boy52110013100
8Tyron's Bit Of Lemon22000012460
9Carlos Bromac32100012400
10Willison32010012050
11Major Meister131225111895
12Love On The Rocks82001211175
13Croesus3120009560
14Longueval10050138990