Southern Supremacy-Final Points-2019-2020

 Supremacy Stakes Leaderboard   Final Top 20   
HorseStartsWins2nds3rds4ths5thsStakes
1Spirit Of St Louis75100034485
2Pembrook Playboy74030032100
3See Ya Write104222025580
4Forsure113204019252
5Major Meister152225116295
6Love On The Rocks103001216125
7Longueval141502415112
8Minstrel22000014650
9Yossi22000014650
10Burnham Boy52110013100
11Tyron's Bit Of Lemon22000012460
12Carlos Bromac32100012400
13Willison32010012050
14Robyns Shadow7200009625
15Croesus3120009560
16Racing Minister21044149290
17La La Land8113009140
18Targaryen18111128485
19Cassius Bromac7120008100
20Freddiesam6110117890