Southern Supremacy-Final Points-2019-2020

 Supremacy Stakes Leaderboard  Final 20 - Updated 8th October 2020    
HorseStartsWins2nds3rds4ths5thsStakes
1Spirit Of St Louis75100034485
2Pembrook Playboy74030032100
3Love On The Rocks103001216125
4Longueval141502415112
5Minstrel22000014650
6Yossi22000014650
7Burnham Boy52110013100
8Tyron's Bit Of Lemon22000012460
9Carlos Bromac32100012400
10Willison32010012050
11Robyns Shadow7200009625
12Croesus3120009560
13Racing Minister21044149290
14La La Land8113009140
15Targaryen18111128485
16Cassius Bromac7120008100
17Freddiesam6110117890
18Bundoran4110117870
19Revitalise5110107660
20Dream Of Glory5110207650